Date Home team Score Away team Venue Referee Report
3:00pmSat 10/08/13 Barnet 3 - 0 Chester
3:00pmSat 10/08/13 Dartford 1 - 0 Alfreton Town
3:00pmSat 10/08/13 Forest Green Rovers 8 - 0 Hyde
3:00pmSat 10/08/13 Grimsby Town 1 - 1 Aldershot Town
3:00pmSat 10/08/13 Hereford United 1 - 1 Braintree Town
3:00pmSat 10/08/13 Kidderminster Harriers 3 - 1 Gateshead
3:00pmSat 10/08/13 Macclesfield Town 0 - 1 Nuneaton Town
3:00pmSat 10/08/13 Salisbury City 0 - 1 Tamworth
3:00pmSat 10/08/13 Southport 1 - 0 Luton Town
3:00pmSat 10/08/13 Woking 0 - 0 Lincoln City
3:00pmSat 10/08/13 Wrexham 2 - 1 Welling United
3:00pmSun 11/08/13 Cambridge United 5 - 1 FC Halifax Town
7:45pmTue 13/08/13 Aldershot Town 3 - 0 Dartford
7:45pmTue 13/08/13 Alfreton Town 3 - 1 Kidderminster Harriers
7:45pmTue 13/08/13 Braintree Town 2 - 0 Woking
7:45pmTue 13/08/13 Chester 0 - 2 Hereford United
7:45pmTue 13/08/13 FC Halifax Town 3 - 2 Wrexham
7:45pmTue 13/08/13 Gateshead 1 - 2 Grimsby Town
7:45pmTue 13/08/13 Hyde 1 - 2 Southport
7:45pmTue 13/08/13 Lincoln City 1 - 0 Macclesfield Town
7:45pmTue 13/08/13 Luton Town 2 - 0 Salisbury City
7:45pmTue 13/08/13 Nuneaton Town 1 - 1 Forest Green Rovers
7:45pmTue 13/08/13 Tamworth 0 - 0 Barnet
7:45pmWed 14/08/13 Welling United 2 - 2 Cambridge United
3:00pmSat 17/08/13 Aldershot Town 0 - 1 Cambridge United
3:00pmSat 17/08/13 Alfreton Town 3 - 2 Salisbury City
3:00pmSat 17/08/13 Braintree Town 0 - 1 Kidderminster Harriers
3:00pmSat 17/08/13 Chester 0 - 2 Woking
3:00pmSat 17/08/13 FC Halifax Town 2 - 0 Dartford
3:00pmSat 17/08/13 Gateshead 1 - 2 Barnet
3:00pmSat 17/08/13 Hyde 2 - 2 Hereford United
3:00pmSat 17/08/13 Lincoln City 2 - 1 Forest Green Rovers
3:00pmSat 17/08/13 Luton Town 1 - 1 Macclesfield Town
3:00pmSat 17/08/13 Nuneaton Town 3 - 1 Southport
3:00pmSat 17/08/13 Tamworth 2 - 2 Wrexham
3:00pmSat 17/08/13 Welling United 1 - 0 Grimsby Town
3:00pmSat 24/08/13 Barnet 1 - 1 Nuneaton Town
3:00pmSat 24/08/13 Cambridge United 1 - 0 Lincoln City
3:00pmSat 24/08/13 Dartford 0 - 2 Braintree Town
3:00pmSat 24/08/13 Forest Green Rovers 0 - 0 Luton Town
3:00pmSat 24/08/13 Grimsby Town 3 - 1 Alfreton Town
3:00pmSat 24/08/13 Hereford United 1 - 0 Tamworth
3:00pmSat 24/08/13 Kidderminster Harriers 3 - 1 Chester
3:00pmSat 24/08/13 Macclesfield Town 2 - 2 FC Halifax Town
3:00pmSat 24/08/13 Salisbury City 1 - 0 Aldershot Town
3:00pmSat 24/08/13 Southport 2 - 1 Gateshead
3:00pmSat 24/08/13 Woking 2 - 4 Welling United
3:00pmSat 24/08/13 Wrexham 2 - 2 Hyde
3:00pmMon 26/08/13 Aldershot Town 2 - 1 Woking
3:00pmMon 26/08/13 Alfreton Town 2 - 1 Hereford United
3:00pmMon 26/08/13 Braintree Town 0 - 3 Barnet
3:00pmMon 26/08/13 Chester 1 - 2 Forest Green Rovers
3:00pmMon 26/08/13 FC Halifax Town 1 - 0 Southport
3:00pmMon 26/08/13 Gateshead 2 - 2 Macclesfield Town
3:00pmMon 26/08/13 Hyde 0 - 1 Grimsby Town
3:00pmMon 26/08/13 Lincoln City 2 - 0 Wrexham
3:00pmMon 26/08/13 Luton Town 0 - 0 Cambridge United
3:00pmMon 26/08/13 Nuneaton Town 2 - 1 Kidderminster Harriers
3:00pmMon 26/08/13 Tamworth 0 - 2 Dartford
3:00pmMon 26/08/13 Welling United 0 - 0 Salisbury City
1:00pmSat 31/08/13 Wrexham 0 - 2 Chester
3:00pmSat 31/08/13 Barnet 3 - 2 Hyde
3:00pmSat 31/08/13 Cambridge United 3 - 0 Tamworth
3:00pmSat 31/08/13 Dartford 1 - 2 Lincoln City
3:00pmSat 31/08/13 Forest Green Rovers 3 - 1 Alfreton Town
3:00pmSat 31/08/13 Grimsby Town 1 - 2 Nuneaton Town
3:00pmSat 31/08/13 Hereford United 2 - 1 Welling United
3:00pmSat 31/08/13 Kidderminster Harriers 0 - 2 Luton Town
3:00pmSat 31/08/13 Macclesfield Town 0 - 1 Braintree Town
3:00pmSat 31/08/13 Salisbury City 3 - 1 FC Halifax Town
3:00pmSat 31/08/13 Southport 1 - 0 Aldershot Town
3:00pmSat 31/08/13 Woking 1 - 2 Gateshead
3:00pmSat 07/09/13 Aldershot Town 1 - 0 Macclesfield Town
3:00pmSat 07/09/13 Alfreton Town 3 - 1 Woking
3:00pmSat 07/09/13 Braintree Town 1 - 1 Forest Green Rovers
3:00pmSat 07/09/13 Chester 0 - 0 Dartford
3:00pmSat 07/09/13 FC Halifax Town 2 - 1 Barnet
3:00pmSat 07/09/13 Gateshead 2 - 1 Hereford United
3:00pmSat 07/09/13 Hyde 0 - 1 Cambridge United
3:00pmSat 07/09/13 Lincoln City 0 - 1 Salisbury City
3:00pmSat 07/09/13 Nuneaton Town 2 - 0 Wrexham
3:00pmSat 07/09/13 Tamworth 4 - 1 Southport
3:00pmSat 07/09/13 Welling United 1 - 2 Kidderminster Harriers
5:30pmSat 07/09/13 Luton Town 0 - 0 Grimsby Town
7:45pmFri 13/09/13 Hereford United 0 - 2 Aldershot Town
7:45pmFri 13/09/13 Woking 2 - 2 Tamworth
7:45pmFri 13/09/13 Wrexham 2 - 0 Luton Town
3:00pmSat 14/09/13 Barnet 1 - 1 Lincoln City
3:00pmSat 14/09/13 Cambridge United 1 - 0 Gateshead
3:00pmSat 14/09/13 Dartford 1 - 2 Nuneaton Town
3:00pmSat 14/09/13 Forest Green Rovers 2 - 1 FC Halifax Town
3:00pmSat 14/09/13 Grimsby Town 1 - 0 Braintree Town
3:00pmSat 14/09/13 Kidderminster Harriers 2 - 1 Hyde
3:00pmSat 14/09/13 Macclesfield Town 0 - 1 Alfreton Town
3:00pmSat 14/09/13 Salisbury City 3 - 1 Chester
3:00pmSat 14/09/13 Southport 2 - 2 Welling United
7:45pmTue 17/09/13 Aldershot Town 3 - 3 Barnet
7:45pmTue 17/09/13 Alfreton Town 1 - 1 Cambridge United
7:45pmTue 17/09/13 Chester 2 - 1 Macclesfield Town
7:45pmTue 17/09/13 FC Halifax Town 4 - 0 Grimsby Town
7:45pmTue 17/09/13 Gateshead 0 - 3 Wrexham
7:45pmTue 17/09/13 Hyde 0 - 2 Woking
7:45pmTue 17/09/13 Lincoln City 1 - 0 Southport
7:45pmTue 17/09/13 Luton Town 3 - 0 Dartford
7:45pmTue 17/09/13 Nuneaton Town 2 - 1 Hereford United
7:45pmTue 17/09/13 Salisbury City 1 - 1 Braintree Town
7:45pmTue 17/09/13 Tamworth 0 - 3 Kidderminster Harriers
7:45pmTue 17/09/13 Welling United 5 - 2 Forest Green Rovers
3:00pmSat 21/09/13 Aldershot Town 2 - 0 Wrexham
3:00pmSat 21/09/13 Alfreton Town 3 - 1 Barnet
3:00pmSat 21/09/13 Braintree Town 1 - 0 Southport
3:00pmSat 21/09/13 Cambridge United 2 - 1 Forest Green Rovers
3:00pmSat 21/09/13 Chester 0 - 0 Grimsby Town
3:00pmSat 21/09/13 Dartford 3 - 0 Kidderminster Harriers
3:00pmSat 21/09/13 FC Halifax Town 1 - 1 Hereford United
3:00pmSat 21/09/13 Hyde 0 - 1 Welling United
3:00pmSat 21/09/13 Luton Town 3 - 2 Lincoln City
3:00pmSat 21/09/13 Macclesfield Town 3 - 2 Woking
3:00pmSat 21/09/13 Nuneaton Town 1 - 2 Salisbury City
3:00pmSat 21/09/13 Tamworth 0 - 1 Gateshead
7:45pmTue 24/09/13 Barnet 1 - 2 Macclesfield Town
7:45pmTue 24/09/13 Cambridge United 3 - 0 Nuneaton Town
7:45pmTue 24/09/13 Forest Green Rovers 1 - 2 Tamworth
7:45pmTue 24/09/13 Gateshead 3 - 2 Chester
7:45pmTue 24/09/13 Grimsby Town 5 - 2 Dartford
7:45pmTue 24/09/13 Hereford United 1 - 0 Lincoln City
7:45pmTue 24/09/13 Kidderminster Harriers 2 - 0 FC Halifax Town
7:45pmTue 24/09/13 Salisbury City 2 - 0 Hyde
7:45pmTue 24/09/13 Southport 2 - 1 Alfreton Town
7:45pmTue 24/09/13 Welling United 1 - 0 Aldershot Town
7:45pmTue 24/09/13 Woking 0 - 4 Luton Town
7:45pmTue 24/09/13 Wrexham 2 - 3 Braintree Town
7:45pmFri 27/09/13 Kidderminster Harriers 0 - 0 Aldershot Town
3:00pmSat 28/09/13 Barnet 3 - 1 Salisbury City
3:00pmSat 28/09/13 Braintree Town 3 - 1 Alfreton Town
3:00pmSat 28/09/13 Dartford 1 - 0 Southport
3:00pmSat 28/09/13 FC Halifax Town 2 - 1 Chester
3:00pmSat 28/09/13 Forest Green Rovers 1 - 0 Gateshead
3:00pmSat 28/09/13 Grimsby Town 3 - 1 Tamworth
3:00pmSat 28/09/13 Hereford United 0 - 0 Luton Town
3:00pmSat 28/09/13 Lincoln City 3 - 0 Hyde
3:00pmSat 28/09/13 Macclesfield Town 2 - 1 Welling United
3:00pmSat 28/09/13 Woking 2 - 0 Nuneaton Town
3:00pmSat 28/09/13 Wrexham 1 - 1 Cambridge United
3:00pmSat 05/10/13 Aldershot Town 0 - 3 Grimsby Town
3:00pmSat 05/10/13 Alfreton Town 3 - 2 Forest Green Rovers
3:00pmSat 05/10/13 Cambridge United 1 - 0 Hereford United
3:00pmSat 05/10/13 Chester 0 - 0 Kidderminster Harriers
3:00pmSat 05/10/13 Gateshead 2 - 0 Dartford
3:00pmSat 05/10/13 Hyde 0 - 3 Braintree Town
3:00pmSat 05/10/13 Luton Town 4 - 3 FC Halifax Town
3:00pmSat 05/10/13 Nuneaton Town 2 - 2 Lincoln City
3:00pmSat 05/10/13 Salisbury City 2 - 1 Wrexham
3:00pmSat 05/10/13 Southport 1 - 1 Woking
3:00pmSat 05/10/13 Tamworth 1 - 0 Macclesfield Town
3:00pmSat 05/10/13 Welling United 1 - 1 Barnet
7:45pmTue 08/10/13 Aldershot Town 3 - 3 Luton Town
7:45pmTue 08/10/13 Alfreton Town 0 - 1 Chester
7:45pmTue 08/10/13 Braintree Town 2 - 3 Welling United
7:45pmTue 08/10/13 Dartford 1 - 1 Salisbury City
7:45pmTue 08/10/13 FC Halifax Town 2 - 2 Nuneaton Town
7:45pmTue 08/10/13 Grimsby Town 0 - 1 Cambridge United
7:45pmTue 08/10/13 Hyde 0 - 2 Gateshead
7:45pmTue 08/10/13 Kidderminster Harriers 4 - 1 Forest Green Rovers
7:45pmTue 08/10/13 Lincoln City 0 - 0 Tamworth
7:45pmTue 08/10/13 Macclesfield Town 1 - 0 Hereford United
7:45pmTue 08/10/13 Woking 0 - 0 Barnet
7:45pmTue 08/10/13 Wrexham 1 - 0 Southport
3:00pmSat 12/10/13 Chester 0 - 0 Cambridge United
3:00pmSat 12/10/13 Forest Green Rovers 2 - 3 Macclesfield Town
3:00pmSat 12/10/13 Gateshead 3 - 0 Alfreton Town
3:00pmSat 12/10/13 Hereford United 2 - 2 Dartford
3:00pmSat 12/10/13 Lincoln City 0 - 1 Aldershot Town
3:00pmSat 12/10/13 Luton Town 4 - 1 Hyde
3:00pmSat 12/10/13 Nuneaton Town 1 - 1 Braintree Town
3:00pmSat 12/10/13 Salisbury City 1 - 0 Grimsby Town
3:00pmSat 12/10/13 Southport 1 - 2 Kidderminster Harriers
3:00pmSat 12/10/13 Welling United 2 - 0 Tamworth
3:00pmSat 12/10/13 Woking 0 - 0 FC Halifax Town
3:00pmSun 13/10/13 Barnet 1 - 1 Wrexham
7:45pmThu 17/10/13 Macclesfield Town 2 - 2 Southport
3:00pmSat 19/10/13 Aldershot Town 2 - 3 Alfreton Town
3:00pmSat 19/10/13 Braintree Town 3 - 0 Chester
3:00pmSat 19/10/13 Cambridge United 2 - 0 Salisbury City
3:00pmSat 19/10/13 Dartford 4 - 3 Hyde
3:00pmSat 19/10/13 FC Halifax Town 3 - 0 Welling United
3:00pmSat 19/10/13 Grimsby Town 3 - 1 Forest Green Rovers
3:00pmSat 19/10/13 Hereford United 0 - 1 Barnet
3:00pmSat 19/10/13 Kidderminster Harriers 4 - 1 Lincoln City
3:00pmSat 19/10/13 Nuneaton Town 1 - 4 Gateshead
3:00pmSat 19/10/13 Tamworth 3 - 4 Luton Town
3:00pmSat 19/10/13 Wrexham 2 - 0 Woking
7:45pmThu 31/10/13 Salisbury City 4 - 1 Hereford United
3:00pmSat 02/11/13 Alfreton Town 3 - 0 FC Halifax Town
3:00pmSat 02/11/13 Barnet 1 - 0 Kidderminster Harriers
3:00pmSat 02/11/13 Chester 1 - 1 Aldershot Town
3:00pmSat 02/11/13 Forest Green Rovers 1 - 0 Dartford
3:00pmSat 02/11/13 Gateshead 0 - 0 Luton Town
3:00pmSat 02/11/13 Hyde 2 - 2 Nuneaton Town
3:00pmSat 02/11/13 Macclesfield Town 3 - 2 Wrexham
3:00pmSat 02/11/13 Southport 1 - 0 Cambridge United
3:00pmSat 02/11/13 Tamworth 0 - 0 Braintree Town
3:00pmSat 02/11/13 Welling United 1 - 0 Lincoln City
3:00pmSat 02/11/13 Woking 1 - 2 Grimsby Town
3:00pmSat 09/11/13 Hyde 1 - 2 Chester
7:45pmTue 12/11/13 Barnet 0 - 0 Welling United
7:45pmTue 12/11/13 Braintree Town 1 - 2 Luton Town
7:45pmTue 12/11/13 Cambridge United 4 - 0 Aldershot Town
7:45pmTue 12/11/13 FC Halifax Town 4 - 0 Hyde
7:45pmTue 12/11/13 Forest Green Rovers 1 - 0 Nuneaton Town
7:45pmTue 12/11/13 Hereford United 2 - 2 Chester
7:45pmTue 12/11/13 Macclesfield Town 1 - 1 Kidderminster Harriers
7:45pmTue 12/11/13 Southport 0 - 1 Lincoln City
7:45pmTue 12/11/13 Tamworth 1 - 0 Alfreton Town
7:45pmTue 12/11/13 Woking 3 - 0 Dartford
7:45pmTue 12/11/13 Wrexham 3 - 2 Gateshead
3:00pmSat 16/11/13 Alfreton Town 3 - 1 Braintree Town
3:00pmSat 16/11/13 Chester 1 - 1 Luton Town
3:00pmSat 16/11/13 Forest Green Rovers 4 - 1 Lincoln City
3:00pmSat 16/11/13 Gateshead 3 - 2 Salisbury City
3:00pmSat 16/11/13 Kidderminster Harriers 3 - 1 Wrexham
3:00pmSat 16/11/13 Macclesfield Town 3 - 1 Dartford
3:00pmSat 16/11/13 Southport 0 - 3 Hereford United
3:00pmSat 16/11/13 Tamworth 0 - 2 Grimsby Town
3:00pmSat 16/11/13 Welling United 1 - 2 Nuneaton Town
3:00pmSat 16/11/13 Woking 3 - 2 Hyde
4:00pmSat 16/11/13 FC Halifax Town 4 - 0 Aldershot Town
5:30pmSat 16/11/13 Barnet 2 - 2 Cambridge United
7:45pmTue 19/11/13 Dartford 1 - 5 Wrexham
3:00pmSat 23/11/13 Aldershot Town 5 - 1 Southport
3:00pmSat 23/11/13 Braintree Town 1 - 0 FC Halifax Town
3:00pmSat 23/11/13 Cambridge United 2 - 0 Woking
3:00pmSat 23/11/13 Dartford 0 - 1 Gateshead
3:00pmSat 23/11/13 Grimsby Town 2 - 1 Barnet
3:00pmSat 23/11/13 Hyde 1 - 2 Alfreton Town
3:00pmSat 23/11/13 Kidderminster Harriers 5 - 3 Tamworth
3:00pmSat 23/11/13 Lincoln City 1 - 1 Hereford United
3:00pmSat 23/11/13 Luton Town 2 - 1 Welling United
3:00pmSat 23/11/13 Nuneaton Town 1 - 0 Chester
3:00pmSat 23/11/13 Salisbury City 3 - 2 Macclesfield Town
3:00pmSat 23/11/13 Wrexham 2 - 0 Forest Green Rovers
7:45pmTue 26/11/13 Aldershot Town 2 - 1 Braintree Town
7:45pmTue 26/11/13 Dartford 0 - 2 Barnet
7:45pmTue 26/11/13 Hereford United 3 - 2 FC Halifax Town
7:45pmTue 26/11/13 Luton Town 3 - 0 Southport
7:45pmTue 26/11/13 Nuneaton Town 3 - 0 Alfreton Town
7:45pmTue 26/11/13 Salisbury City 1 - 4 Forest Green Rovers
3:00pmSat 07/12/13 Alfreton Town 0 - 5 Luton Town
3:00pmSat 07/12/13 Barnet 1 - 0 Dartford
3:00pmSat 07/12/13 Chester 0 - 2 Braintree Town
3:00pmSat 07/12/13 FC Halifax Town 3 - 4 Woking
3:00pmSat 07/12/13 Hereford United 0 - 1 Nuneaton Town
7:45pmTue 10/12/13 Cambridge United 3 - 0 Macclesfield Town
7:45pmTue 10/12/13 Grimsby Town 1 - 1 Welling United
7:45pmTue 10/12/13 Lincoln City 0 - 1 Gateshead
7:45pmTue 10/12/13 Woking 1 - 0 Kidderminster Harriers
3:00pmSat 14/12/13 Dartford 1 - 2 FC Halifax Town
3:00pmSat 14/12/13 Kidderminster Harriers 1 - 3 Alfreton Town
3:00pmSat 14/12/13 Macclesfield Town 1 - 0 Salisbury City
7:45pmThu 19/12/13 Grimsby Town 3 - 1 Kidderminster Harriers
3:00pmSat 21/12/13 Aldershot Town 6 - 0 Tamworth
3:00pmSat 21/12/13 Alfreton Town 2 - 1 Dartford
3:00pmSat 21/12/13 Chester 3 - 3 Lincoln City
3:00pmSat 21/12/13 FC Halifax Town 1 - 0 Forest Green Rovers
3:00pmSat 21/12/13 Hereford United 1 - 0 Cambridge United
3:00pmSat 21/12/13 Hyde 0 - 1 Barnet
3:00pmSat 21/12/13 Luton Town 4 - 2 Gateshead
3:00pmSat 21/12/13 Nuneaton Town 0 - 2 Woking
3:00pmSat 21/12/13 Salisbury City 1 - 1 Southport
3:00pmSat 21/12/13 Welling United 1 - 1 Wrexham
3:00pmThu 26/12/13 Barnet 1 - 2 Luton Town
3:00pmThu 26/12/13 Cambridge United 1 - 0 Braintree Town
3:00pmThu 26/12/13 Dartford 1 - 2 Welling United
3:00pmThu 26/12/13 Forest Green Rovers 3 - 1 Aldershot Town
3:00pmThu 26/12/13 Gateshead 1 - 1 FC Halifax Town
3:00pmThu 26/12/13 Kidderminster Harriers 2 - 1 Hereford United
3:00pmThu 26/12/13 Lincoln City 0 - 2 Grimsby Town
3:00pmThu 26/12/13 Macclesfield Town 3 - 0 Hyde
3:00pmThu 26/12/13 Southport 0 - 0 Chester
3:00pmThu 26/12/13 Tamworth 1 - 1 Nuneaton Town
3:00pmThu 26/12/13 Woking 1 - 3 Salisbury City
3:00pmThu 26/12/13 Wrexham 2 - 3 Alfreton Town
3:00pmSat 28/12/13 Aldershot Town 3 - 1 Welling United
3:00pmSat 28/12/13 Alfreton Town 2 - 1 Southport
3:00pmSat 28/12/13 Braintree Town 2 - 0 Tamworth
3:00pmSat 28/12/13 Chester 1 - 1 Gateshead
3:00pmSat 28/12/13 FC Halifax Town 5 - 1 Lincoln City
3:00pmSat 28/12/13 Grimsby Town 2 - 3 Macclesfield Town
3:00pmSat 28/12/13 Hyde 2 - 5 Wrexham
3:00pmSat 28/12/13 Luton Town 6 - 0 Kidderminster Harriers
3:00pmSat 28/12/13 Nuneaton Town 0 - 0 Cambridge United
3:00pmSat 28/12/13 Salisbury City 2 - 1 Barnet
7:29pmSat 28/12/13 Hereford United 1 - 0 Forest Green Rovers
1:00pmWed 01/01/14 Luton Town 2 - 1 Barnet
3:00pmWed 01/01/14 Alfreton Town 1 - 0 Wrexham
3:00pmWed 01/01/14 FC Halifax Town 3 - 3 Gateshead
3:00pmWed 01/01/14 Grimsby Town 1 - 1 Lincoln City
3:00pmWed 01/01/14 Hyde 0 - 3 Macclesfield Town
3:00pmSat 04/01/14 Barnet 1 - 0 Alfreton Town
3:00pmSat 04/01/14 Gateshead 4 - 0 Hyde
3:00pmSat 04/01/14 Lincoln City 0 - 0 Luton Town
3:00pmSat 04/01/14 Southport 1 - 0 Nuneaton Town
3:00pmSat 04/01/14 Tamworth 2 - 0 FC Halifax Town
3:00pmSat 04/01/14 Wrexham 2 - 1 Aldershot Town
7:45pmTue 07/01/14 Lincoln City 4 - 1 Alfreton Town
7:45pmThu 09/01/14 Forest Green Rovers 1 - 1 Hereford United
7:45pmFri 10/01/14 Welling United 1 - 1 Dartford
3:00pmSat 11/01/14 Gateshead 2 - 1 Nuneaton Town
3:00pmSat 11/01/14 Kidderminster Harriers 3 - 0 Salisbury City
3:00pmSat 11/01/14 Southport 1 - 1 Hyde
3:00pmSat 11/01/14 Woking 1 - 0 Braintree Town
3:00pmSat 11/01/14 Wrexham 0 - 0 FC Halifax Town
7:45pmTue 14/01/14 Gateshead 0 - 0 Aldershot Town
7:45pmTue 14/01/14 Welling United 0 - 2 Hyde
3:00pmSat 18/01/14 Chester 2 - 1 Barnet
3:00pmSat 18/01/14 FC Halifax Town 1 - 1 Cambridge United
3:00pmSat 18/01/14 Grimsby Town 2 - 2 Gateshead
3:00pmSat 18/01/14 Hereford United 4 - 1 Southport
3:00pmSat 18/01/14 Hyde 2 - 6 Forest Green Rovers
3:00pmSat 18/01/14 Nuneaton Town 1 - 0 Macclesfield Town
3:00pmSat 18/01/14 Salisbury City 1 - 0 Dartford
3:00pmSat 18/01/14 Welling United 3 - 0 Woking
7:45pmTue 21/01/14 Barnet 1 - 3 Aldershot Town
7:45pmTue 21/01/14 Gateshead 1 - 1 Welling United
7:45pmTue 21/01/14 Kidderminster Harriers 1 - 2 Dartford
7:45pmTue 21/01/14 Macclesfield Town 3 - 1 Lincoln City
7:45pmTue 21/01/14 Southport 1 - 2 Wrexham
7:45pmTue 21/01/14 Tamworth 0 - 1 Cambridge United
7:45pmTue 21/01/14 Woking 0 - 1 Chester
3:00pmSat 25/01/14 Aldershot Town 2 - 2 FC Halifax Town
3:00pmSat 25/01/14 Barnet 1 - 0 Southport
3:00pmSat 25/01/14 Dartford 3 - 3 Cambridge United
3:00pmSat 25/01/14 Forest Green Rovers 3 - 0 Chester
3:00pmSat 25/01/14 Hereford United 1 - 0 Salisbury City
3:00pmSat 25/01/14 Hyde 0 - 3 Tamworth
3:00pmSat 25/01/14 Lincoln City 2 - 2 Woking
3:00pmSat 25/01/14 Luton Town 3 - 0 Nuneaton Town
3:00pmSat 25/01/14 Welling United 1 - 2 Alfreton Town
7:45pmTue 28/01/14 Cambridge United 1 - 2 Grimsby Town
7:45pmTue 28/01/14 Hereford United 1 - 1 Kidderminster Harriers
7:45pmTue 28/01/14 Nuneaton Town 2 - 1 Aldershot Town
7:45pmWed 29/01/14 Wrexham 2 - 0 Tamworth
3:00pmSat 01/02/14 Chester 1 - 3 Welling United
3:00pmSat 01/02/14 Gateshead 3 - 1 Kidderminster Harriers
3:00pmSat 01/02/14 Lincoln City 3 - 1 FC Halifax Town
3:00pmSat 01/02/14 Salisbury City 2 - 1 Nuneaton Town
7:45pmMon 03/02/14 Woking 3 - 0 Hereford United
7:45pmTue 04/02/14 FC Halifax Town 5 - 1 Salisbury City
7:45pmTue 04/02/14 Lincoln City 1 - 2 Nuneaton Town
7:45pmTue 04/02/14 Macclesfield Town 3 - 2 Chester
3:00pmSat 08/02/14 Grimsby Town 0 - 0 Southport
3:00pmSat 08/02/14 Hyde 3 - 4 Lincoln City
3:00pmSat 08/02/14 Salisbury City 0 - 0 Alfreton Town
3:00pmSat 08/02/14 Wrexham 1 - 2 Dartford
7:45pmTue 11/02/14 Cambridge United 0 - 1 Alfreton Town
7:45pmTue 11/02/14 Macclesfield Town 1 - 2 Luton Town
7:45pmTue 11/02/14 Salisbury City 2 - 0 Woking
7:45pmTue 11/02/14 Tamworth 1 - 1 Hyde
7:45pmThu 13/02/14 Chester 2 - 1 FC Halifax Town
3:00pmSat 15/02/14 Barnet 1 - 0 Tamworth
3:00pmSat 15/02/14 Gateshead 0 - 2 Woking
3:00pmSat 15/02/14 Lincoln City 2 - 0 Kidderminster Harriers
3:00pmSat 15/02/14 Luton Town 7 - 0 Hereford United
3:00pmSat 15/02/14 Nuneaton Town 1 - 0 Hyde
3:00pmSat 15/02/14 Southport 3 - 1 Salisbury City
7:45pmTue 18/02/14 Aldershot Town 2 - 2 Forest Green Rovers
7:45pmTue 18/02/14 Barnet 2 - 1 Grimsby Town
7:45pmTue 18/02/14 Cambridge United 0 - 0 Wrexham
7:45pmTue 18/02/14 Dartford 5 - 1 Woking
7:45pmTue 18/02/14 Tamworth 1 - 2 Salisbury City
3:00pmSat 22/02/14 Alfreton Town 1 - 1 Gateshead
3:00pmSat 22/02/14 Dartford 2 - 0 Hereford United
3:00pmSat 22/02/14 Forest Green Rovers 3 - 1 Southport
3:00pmSat 22/02/14 Hyde 2 - 2 Aldershot Town
3:00pmSat 22/02/14 Kidderminster Harriers 2 - 2 Braintree Town
3:00pmSat 22/02/14 Lincoln City 1 - 1 Chester
3:00pmSat 22/02/14 Nuneaton Town 0 - 5 Luton Town
3:00pmSat 22/02/14 Tamworth 1 - 1 Welling United
3:00pmSat 22/02/14 Woking 3 - 2 Macclesfield Town
3:00pmSat 22/02/14 Wrexham 0 - 1 Barnet
7:45pmTue 25/02/14 Braintree Town 1 - 0 Cambridge United
7:45pmTue 25/02/14 Dartford 1 - 1 Aldershot Town
7:45pmTue 25/02/14 Forest Green Rovers 1 - 2 Barnet
7:45pmTue 25/02/14 Hereford United 1 - 2 Macclesfield Town
7:45pmTue 25/02/14 Kidderminster Harriers 2 - 0 Woking
7:45pmTue 25/02/14 Luton Town 5 - 0 Wrexham
7:45pmTue 25/02/14 Southport 2 - 1 Grimsby Town
7:45pmTue 25/02/14 Tamworth 3 - 4 Chester
7:45pmTue 25/02/14 Welling United 2 - 0 Gateshead
3:00pmSat 01/03/14 Aldershot Town 2 - 3 Lincoln City
3:00pmSat 01/03/14 Barnet 1 - 3 Woking
3:00pmSat 01/03/14 Braintree Town 2 - 1 Hyde
3:00pmSat 01/03/14 Cambridge United 5 - 1 Kidderminster Harriers
3:00pmSat 01/03/14 Chester 3 - 3 Nuneaton Town
3:00pmSat 01/03/14 FC Halifax Town 2 - 0 Tamworth
3:00pmSat 01/03/14 Gateshead 1 - 1 Forest Green Rovers
3:00pmSat 01/03/14 Grimsby Town 2 - 0 Salisbury City
3:00pmSat 01/03/14 Hereford United 0 - 2 Wrexham
3:00pmSat 01/03/14 Luton Town 3 - 0 Alfreton Town
3:00pmSat 01/03/14 Southport 3 - 0 Dartford
3:00pmSat 01/03/14 Welling United 1 - 0 Macclesfield Town
7:45pmFri 07/03/14 Dartford 0 - 1 Chester
3:00pmSat 08/03/14 Alfreton Town 1 - 1 Lincoln City
3:00pmSat 08/03/14 Barnet 0 - 1 Gateshead
3:00pmSat 08/03/14 Braintree Town 1 - 1 Hereford United
3:00pmSat 08/03/14 Forest Green Rovers 3 - 2 Cambridge United
3:00pmSat 08/03/14 Hyde 1 - 5 FC Halifax Town
3:00pmSat 08/03/14 Macclesfield Town 1 - 1 Grimsby Town
3:00pmSat 08/03/14 Nuneaton Town 2 - 0 Welling United
3:00pmSat 08/03/14 Salisbury City 0 - 0 Luton Town
3:00pmSat 08/03/14 Tamworth 1 - 0 Aldershot Town
3:00pmSat 08/03/14 Woking 2 - 0 Southport
3:00pmSat 08/03/14 Wrexham 0 - 0 Kidderminster Harriers
7:45pmTue 11/03/14 Aldershot Town 2 - 0 Chester
7:45pmTue 11/03/14 Alfreton Town 3 - 0 Hyde
7:45pmTue 11/03/14 Braintree Town 3 - 0 Wrexham
7:45pmTue 11/03/14 Cambridge United 1 - 1 Luton Town
7:45pmTue 11/03/14 Forest Green Rovers 4 - 0 Salisbury City
7:45pmTue 11/03/14 Grimsby Town 1 - 1 Hereford United
7:45pmTue 11/03/14 Kidderminster Harriers 2 - 1 Macclesfield Town
7:45pmTue 11/03/14 Lincoln City 1 - 2 Welling United
7:45pmTue 11/03/14 Nuneaton Town 1 - 0 Tamworth
7:45pmThu 13/03/14 Forest Green Rovers 0 - 2 Braintree Town
3:00pmSat 15/03/14 Aldershot Town 2 - 2 Nuneaton Town
3:00pmSat 15/03/14 Cambridge United 1 - 1 Dartford
3:00pmSat 15/03/14 Chester 0 - 1 Alfreton Town
3:00pmSat 15/03/14 Grimsby Town 3 - 1 Wrexham
3:00pmSat 15/03/14 Hereford United 0 - 0 Hyde
3:00pmSat 15/03/14 Kidderminster Harriers 1 - 0 Barnet
3:00pmSat 15/03/14 Lincoln City 2 - 0 Braintree Town
3:00pmSat 15/03/14 Salisbury City 0 - 0 Gateshead
3:00pmSat 15/03/14 Southport 4 - 1 Macclesfield Town
3:00pmSat 15/03/14 Tamworth 1 - 2 Forest Green Rovers
3:00pmSat 15/03/14 Welling United 0 - 1 FC Halifax Town
7:45pmMon 17/03/14 Luton Town 0 - 1 Woking
7:45pmTue 18/03/14 Aldershot Town 0 - 0 Kidderminster Harriers
7:45pmTue 18/03/14 Alfreton Town 4 - 2 Tamworth
7:45pmTue 18/03/14 Braintree Town 0 - 2 Lincoln City
7:45pmTue 18/03/14 Cambridge United 2 - 1 Welling United
7:45pmTue 18/03/14 Chester 2 - 2 Southport
7:45pmTue 18/03/14 Forest Green Rovers 2 - 1 Grimsby Town
7:45pmTue 18/03/14 Macclesfield Town 2 - 0 Barnet
7:45pmTue 18/03/14 Wrexham 2 - 0 Hereford United
3:00pmSat 22/03/14 Barnet 2 - 0 Hereford United
3:00pmSat 22/03/14 Braintree Town 1 - 0 Aldershot Town
3:00pmSat 22/03/14 Forest Green Rovers 0 - 0 Welling United
3:00pmSat 22/03/14 Gateshead 3 - 1 Lincoln City
3:00pmSat 22/03/14 Hyde 0 - 2 Dartford
3:00pmSat 22/03/14 Kidderminster Harriers 1 - 1 Southport
3:00pmSat 22/03/14 Luton Town 3 - 0 Chester
3:00pmSat 22/03/14 Macclesfield Town 2 - 1 Tamworth
3:00pmSat 22/03/14 Nuneaton Town 0 - 1 Grimsby Town
3:00pmSat 22/03/14 Wrexham 1 - 1 Salisbury City
7:45pmMon 24/03/14 FC Halifax Town 2 - 0 Alfreton Town
7:45pmTue 25/03/14 Aldershot Town 1 - 2 Gateshead
7:45pmTue 25/03/14 Chester 2 - 0 Tamworth
7:45pmTue 25/03/14 Grimsby Town 1 - 2 Luton Town
7:45pmTue 25/03/14 Welling United 0 - 2 Braintree Town
7:45pmWed 26/03/14 Salisbury City 0 - 3 Cambridge United
7:45pmThu 27/03/14 Braintree Town 2 - 1 Nuneaton Town
7:45pmThu 27/03/14 Southport 2 - 0 Forest Green Rovers
3:00pmSat 29/03/14 Aldershot Town 1 - 0 Hyde
3:00pmSat 29/03/14 Alfreton Town 1 - 1 Nuneaton Town
3:00pmSat 29/03/14 Cambridge United 1 - 1 Barnet
3:00pmSat 29/03/14 Dartford 2 - 1 Macclesfield Town
3:00pmSat 29/03/14 FC Halifax Town 2 - 0 Luton Town
3:00pmSat 29/03/14 Gateshead 1 - 0 Braintree Town
3:00pmSat 29/03/14 Hereford United 0 - 1 Grimsby Town
3:00pmSat 29/03/14 Salisbury City 1 - 1 Kidderminster Harriers
3:00pmSat 29/03/14 Tamworth 0 - 0 Lincoln City
3:00pmSat 29/03/14 Welling United 2 - 0 Chester
3:00pmSat 29/03/14 Woking 2 - 1 Wrexham
7:45pmTue 01/04/14 Dartford 1 - 2 Luton Town
7:45pmTue 01/04/14 Macclesfield Town 0 - 1 Cambridge United
7:45pmTue 01/04/14 Southport 0 - 4 Braintree Town
7:45pmTue 01/04/14 Woking 2 - 1 Forest Green Rovers
7:45pmTue 01/04/14 Wrexham 0 - 1 Grimsby Town
7:45pmThu 03/04/14 FC Halifax Town 0 - 0 Braintree Town
3:00pmSat 05/04/14 Alfreton Town 2 - 2 Welling United
3:00pmSat 05/04/14 Barnet 2 - 1 Forest Green Rovers
3:00pmSat 05/04/14 Braintree Town 0 - 1 Salisbury City
3:00pmSat 05/04/14 Cambridge United 3 - 1 Southport
3:00pmSat 05/04/14 Chester 3 - 2 Hyde
3:00pmSat 05/04/14 Gateshead 5 - 0 Tamworth
3:00pmSat 05/04/14 Hereford United 0 - 2 Woking
3:00pmSat 05/04/14 Kidderminster Harriers 0 - 1 Grimsby Town
3:00pmSat 05/04/14 Lincoln City 0 - 0 Dartford
3:00pmSat 05/04/14 Luton Town 1 - 0 Aldershot Town
3:00pmSat 05/04/14 Nuneaton Town 0 - 1 FC Halifax Town
3:00pmSat 05/04/14 Wrexham 1 - 0 Macclesfield Town
7:45pmTue 08/04/14 Alfreton Town 1 - 4 Aldershot Town
7:45pmTue 08/04/14 Braintree Town 0 - 1 Macclesfield Town
7:45pmTue 08/04/14 Forest Green Rovers 1 - 1 Kidderminster Harriers
7:45pmTue 08/04/14 Grimsby Town 2 - 2 Woking
7:45pmTue 08/04/14 Hyde 0 - 2 Salisbury City
7:45pmTue 08/04/14 Luton Town 2 - 0 Tamworth
7:45pmTue 08/04/14 Southport 1 - 1 Barnet
7:45pmTue 08/04/14 Welling United 0 - 1 Hereford United
7:45pmThu 10/04/14 Dartford 1 - 0 Grimsby Town
7:45pmThu 10/04/14 Woking 0 - 3 Cambridge United
1:00pmSat 12/04/14 Luton Town 2 - 3 Braintree Town
3:00pmSat 12/04/14 Barnet 0 - 4 FC Halifax Town
3:00pmSat 12/04/14 Cambridge United 7 - 2 Hyde
3:00pmSat 12/04/14 Dartford 0 - 1 Forest Green Rovers
3:00pmSat 12/04/14 Grimsby Town 2 - 1 Chester
3:00pmSat 12/04/14 Hereford United 0 - 1 Gateshead
3:00pmSat 12/04/14 Kidderminster Harriers 2 - 0 Welling United
3:00pmSat 12/04/14 Macclesfield Town 1 - 1 Aldershot Town
3:00pmSat 12/04/14 Salisbury City 1 - 2 Lincoln City
3:00pmSat 12/04/14 Southport 2 - 0 Tamworth
3:00pmSat 12/04/14 Woking 2 - 1 Alfreton Town
3:00pmSat 12/04/14 Wrexham 3 - 0 Nuneaton Town
7:45pmTue 15/04/14 Braintree Town 0 - 0 Gateshead
7:45pmTue 15/04/14 Grimsby Town 0 - 1 FC Halifax Town
7:45pmTue 15/04/14 Kidderminster Harriers 2 - 0 Cambridge United
7:45pmTue 15/04/14 Macclesfield Town 1 - 2 Forest Green Rovers
3:00pmFri 18/04/14 Aldershot Town 3 - 2 Salisbury City
3:00pmFri 18/04/14 Braintree Town 1 - 0 Dartford
3:00pmFri 18/04/14 Gateshead 2 - 2 Southport
3:00pmFri 18/04/14 Hyde 1 - 3 Kidderminster Harriers
3:00pmFri 18/04/14 Lincoln City 1 - 0 Cambridge United
4:15pmFri 18/04/14 Alfreton Town 3 - 3 Grimsby Town
7:45pmFri 18/04/14 Tamworth 1 - 0 Hereford United
12:00pmSat 19/04/14 Chester 0 - 0 Wrexham
12:30pmSat 19/04/14 Welling United 1 - 2 Luton Town
3:00pmSat 19/04/14 FC Halifax Town 2 - 1 Macclesfield Town
3:00pmSat 19/04/14 Forest Green Rovers 2 - 2 Woking
3:00pmSat 19/04/14 Nuneaton Town 0 - 1 Barnet
1:00pmMon 21/04/14 Woking 1 - 2 Aldershot Town
3:00pmMon 21/04/14 Cambridge United 0 - 1 Chester
3:00pmMon 21/04/14 Dartford 2 - 3 Tamworth
3:00pmMon 21/04/14 Grimsby Town 1 - 0 Hyde
3:00pmMon 21/04/14 Hereford United 3 - 2 Alfreton Town
3:00pmMon 21/04/14 Kidderminster Harriers 0 - 0 Nuneaton Town
3:00pmMon 21/04/14 Luton Town 4 - 1 Forest Green Rovers
3:00pmMon 21/04/14 Macclesfield Town 0 - 2 Gateshead
3:00pmMon 21/04/14 Salisbury City 3 - 0 Welling United
3:00pmMon 21/04/14 Southport 2 - 1 FC Halifax Town
3:00pmMon 21/04/14 Wrexham 0 - 1 Lincoln City
5:15pmMon 21/04/14 Barnet 1 - 1 Braintree Town
5:30pmSat 26/04/14 Aldershot Town 1 - 2 Hereford United
5:30pmSat 26/04/14 Alfreton Town 0 - 1 Macclesfield Town
5:30pmSat 26/04/14 Braintree Town 0 - 0 Grimsby Town
5:30pmSat 26/04/14 Chester 2 - 2 Salisbury City
5:30pmSat 26/04/14 FC Halifax Town 1 - 1 Kidderminster Harriers
5:30pmSat 26/04/14 Forest Green Rovers 1 - 1 Wrexham
5:30pmSat 26/04/14 Gateshead 2 - 0 Cambridge United
5:30pmSat 26/04/14 Hyde 0 - 1 Luton Town
5:30pmSat 26/04/14 Lincoln City 3 - 3 Barnet
5:30pmSat 26/04/14 Nuneaton Town 3 - 1 Dartford
5:30pmSat 26/04/14 Tamworth 2 - 4 Woking
5:30pmSat 26/04/14 Welling United 4 - 3 Southport

click2find


About cookies

We want you to enjoy your visit to our website. That's why we use cookies to enhance your experience. By staying on our website you agree to our use of cookies. Find out more about the cookies we use.

I agree