Local Election 2017

Alvechurch

Candidate Party Votes
DOCKER Sandra Kidderminster Shuttle: ElectionsModule Party Logo Liberal Democrat 287
GOAD James Kidderminster Shuttle: ElectionsModule Party Logo UK Independence Party 125
GRIFFITHS June Kidderminster Shuttle: ElectionsModule Party Logo Conservative 1101
HARVEY Peter Kidderminster Shuttle: ElectionsModule Party Logo Green Party 112
HOTHAM Charlie - Winner Kidderminster Shuttle: ElectionsModule Party Logo Independent 1174

Arrow Valley East

Candidate Party Votes
BAKER Joe Kidderminster Shuttle: ElectionsModule Party Logo Labour 1913
BRIDLE Peter Kidderminster Shuttle: ElectionsModule Party Logo UK Independence Party 849
BAKER-PRICE Tom - Winner Kidderminster Shuttle: ElectionsModule Party Logo Conservative 1957
BRUNNER Juliet - Winner Kidderminster Shuttle: ElectionsModule Party Logo Conservative 2000
GEE David Kidderminster Shuttle: ElectionsModule Party Logo Liberal Democrat 316
KING Wanda Kidderminster Shuttle: ElectionsModule Party Logo Labour 1637
SWANSBOROUGH Paul Kidderminster Shuttle: ElectionsModule Party Logo UK Independence Party 965
WARDELL Robert Kidderminster Shuttle: ElectionsModule Party Logo Green Party 167
WHITE Rylma Kidderminster Shuttle: ElectionsModule Party Logo Green Party 155
WINDHEUSER Hans Kidderminster Shuttle: ElectionsModule Party Logo Liberal Democrat 209

Arrow Valley West

Candidate Party Votes
HILL Pattie - Winner Kidderminster Shuttle: ElectionsModule Party Logo Labour 1797
FRY Andrew - Winner Kidderminster Shuttle: ElectionsModule Party Logo Labour 1943
DORMER Matt Kidderminster Shuttle: ElectionsModule Party Logo Conservative 1574
HASLAM Kathy Kidderminster Shuttle: ElectionsModule Party Logo UK Independence Party 466
PRESTON Scott Kidderminster Shuttle: ElectionsModule Party Logo UK Independence Party 468
TAYLOR Russell Kidderminster Shuttle: ElectionsModule Party Logo Liberal Democrat 220
THAIN David Kidderminster Shuttle: ElectionsModule Party Logo Conservative 1276
THOMAS Diane Kidderminster Shuttle: ElectionsModule Party Logo Liberal Democrat 290
WARDELL Rachel Kidderminster Shuttle: ElectionsModule Party Logo Green Party 176
WHITE Kevin Kidderminster Shuttle: ElectionsModule Party Logo Green Party 126
WYNN Sharnah Kidderminster Shuttle: ElectionsModule Party Logo Independent 121

Beacon

Candidate Party Votes
BALL Diana Kidderminster Shuttle: ElectionsModule Party Logo Liberal Democrat 205
DEEMING Richard Kidderminster Shuttle: ElectionsModule Party Logo Conservative 1418
HARVEY Jill Kidderminster Shuttle: ElectionsModule Party Logo Green Party 226
MCDONALD Peter - Winner Kidderminster Shuttle: ElectionsModule Party Logo Labour 1541

Bedwardine

Candidate Party Votes
Alan Thomas Amos - Winner Kidderminster Shuttle: ElectionsModule Party Logo Conservative 1460
Daniel Casey Daye Kidderminster Shuttle: ElectionsModule Party Logo Green Party 0
Paul Simon Hickling Kidderminster Shuttle: ElectionsModule Party Logo UK Independence Party 140
Mike Mullins Kidderminster Shuttle: ElectionsModule Party Logo Liberal Democrat 218
Daniel Walton Kidderminster Shuttle: ElectionsModule Party Logo Labour 808

Bewdley

Candidate Party Votes
AKATHIOTIS Rachel Kidderminster Shuttle: ElectionsModule Party Logo Liberal Democrat 149
COLEMAN Anna Kidderminster Shuttle: ElectionsModule Party Logo Green Party 108
EDGINTON-WHITE Caine Independent Community and Health Concern 474
LAWSON Jim Kidderminster Shuttle: ElectionsModule Party Logo Independent 166
STANCZYSZYN Rod Kidderminster Shuttle: ElectionsModule Party Logo Labour 488
VALE Rebecca - Winner Kidderminster Shuttle: ElectionsModule Party Logo Conservative 1305
WOOD Chis Kidderminster Shuttle: ElectionsModule Party Logo UK Independence Party 146

Bowbrook

Candidate Party Votes
Steve Ainsworth Kidderminster Shuttle: ElectionsModule Party Logo Labour 357
Edward Cohen Kidderminster Shuttle: ElectionsModule Party Logo Green Party 122
Peter Jewell Kidderminster Shuttle: ElectionsModule Party Logo UK Independence Party 133
John Littlechild Kidderminster Shuttle: ElectionsModule Party Logo Liberal Democrat 354
Tony Miller - Winner Kidderminster Shuttle: ElectionsModule Party Logo Conservative 2152

Bredon

Candidate Party Votes
Adrian Hardman - Winner Kidderminster Shuttle: ElectionsModule Party Logo Conservative 2371
Katri Hastings Kidderminster Shuttle: ElectionsModule Party Logo Green Party 212
David Niblett Kidderminster Shuttle: ElectionsModule Party Logo Labour 236
Elizabeth Turier Kidderminster Shuttle: ElectionsModule Party Logo Liberal Democrat 465

Broadway

Candidate Party Votes
Diana Brown Kidderminster Shuttle: ElectionsModule Party Logo Liberal Democrat 317
Matthew Collins Kidderminster Shuttle: ElectionsModule Party Logo Green Party 164
Liz Eyre - Winner Kidderminster Shuttle: ElectionsModule Party Logo Conservative 1858
Martin Vernall Kidderminster Shuttle: ElectionsModule Party Logo Labour 217

Bromsgrove Central

Candidate Party Votes
BAKER Michelle Kidderminster Shuttle: ElectionsModule Party Logo Green Party 119
DENT Rita - Winner Kidderminster Shuttle: ElectionsModule Party Logo Conservative 1166
HUNTER Robert Kidderminster Shuttle: ElectionsModule Party Logo Liberal Democrat 789
O'REILLY Jacqui Kidderminster Shuttle: ElectionsModule Party Logo Labour 527
SMART Adrian Kidderminster Shuttle: ElectionsModule Party Logo UK Independence Party 186

Bromsgrove East

Candidate Party Votes
BAKER Stan Kidderminster Shuttle: ElectionsModule Party Logo Green Party 222
KING Janet Kidderminster Shuttle: ElectionsModule Party Logo Liberal Democrat 514
SHANNON Rory Kidderminster Shuttle: ElectionsModule Party Logo Labour 426
TAYLOR Kit - Winner Kidderminster Shuttle: ElectionsModule Party Logo Conservative 1697

Bromsgrove South

Candidate Party Votes
ALCONCEL Leah-Nani Kidderminster Shuttle: ElectionsModule Party Logo Liberal Democrat 123
BLOORE Christopher James - Winner Kidderminster Shuttle: ElectionsModule Party Logo Labour 1263
DRAPER Marcus Kidderminster Shuttle: ElectionsModule Party Logo Green Party 102
JONES Claire Kidderminster Shuttle: ElectionsModule Party Logo Conservative 1013

Bromsgrove West

Candidate Party Votes
BAKER David Kidderminster Shuttle: ElectionsModule Party Logo Green Party 86
BRITTON Melanie Kidderminster Shuttle: ElectionsModule Party Logo Conservative 709
MALLETT Luke - Winner Kidderminster Shuttle: ElectionsModule Party Logo Labour 1640
MIHAILOVIC Michael Kidderminster Shuttle: ElectionsModule Party Logo Liberal Democrat 90

Chaddesley

Candidate Party Votes
DANIELS Phil Kidderminster Shuttle: ElectionsModule Party Logo UK Independence Party 90
DYKE Helen Kidderminster Shuttle: ElectionsModule Party Logo Independent 975
HART Marcus - Winner Kidderminster Shuttle: ElectionsModule Party Logo Conservative 1236
HINE Doug Kidderminster Shuttle: ElectionsModule Party Logo Green Party 77
JONES Dave Kidderminster Shuttle: ElectionsModule Party Logo Labour 206
ROBERTSON Keith Independent Community and Health Concern 129

Claines

Candidate Party Votes
Mel Allcott Kidderminster Shuttle: ElectionsModule Party Logo Liberal Democrat 1096
Mark James Hulme Kidderminster Shuttle: ElectionsModule Party Logo UK Independence Party 99
Robert Edward Lodge Kidderminster Shuttle: ElectionsModule Party Logo Labour 446
Peter Andrew Robinson Kidderminster Shuttle: ElectionsModule Party Logo Green Party 197
Andy Stafford - Winner Kidderminster Shuttle: ElectionsModule Party Logo Conservative 1543

Clent Hills

Candidate Party Votes
BEAVIS Leia Kidderminster Shuttle: ElectionsModule Party Logo Liberal Democrat 105
COLELLA Steve Kidderminster Shuttle: ElectionsModule Party Logo Independent 1426
JOHNSON Lorraine Kidderminster Shuttle: ElectionsModule Party Logo Labour 236
JONES Susan Kidderminster Shuttle: ElectionsModule Party Logo Green Party 131
MAY Karen - Winner Kidderminster Shuttle: ElectionsModule Party Logo Conservative 1574

Cookley, Wolverley and Wribbenhall

Candidate Party Votes
AKATHIOTIS Michael Kidderminster Shuttle: ElectionsModule Party Logo Liberal Democrat 79
CANDLIN Linda Independent Community and Health Concern 355
FIELD David Kidderminster Shuttle: ElectionsModule Party Logo UK Independence Party 142
HARDIMAN ian - Winner Kidderminster Shuttle: ElectionsModule Party Logo Conservative 1087
RAYBOULD Owen Kidderminster Shuttle: ElectionsModule Party Logo Labour 491
SPOHRER Kate Kidderminster Shuttle: ElectionsModule Party Logo Green Party 129
YARRINGTON Gordon Kidderminster Shuttle: ElectionsModule Party Logo Independent 554

Croome

Candidate Party Votes
Doug Guest Kidderminster Shuttle: ElectionsModule Party Logo UK Independence Party 158
John Lambeth Kidderminster Shuttle: ElectionsModule Party Logo Green Party 146
Paul Middlebrough - Winner Kidderminster Shuttle: ElectionsModule Party Logo Conservative 1091
Irene Patricia Stickley Kidderminster Shuttle: ElectionsModule Party Logo Labour 163
Roger James Sutton Kidderminster Shuttle: ElectionsModule Party Logo Independent 970

Droitwich East

Candidate Party Votes
Bob Brookes - Winner Kidderminster Shuttle: ElectionsModule Party Logo Conservative 1981
Val Humphries Kidderminster Shuttle: ElectionsModule Party Logo Labour 451
Margaret Rowley Kidderminster Shuttle: ElectionsModule Party Logo Liberal Democrat 491
Jane Zurek Kidderminster Shuttle: ElectionsModule Party Logo Green Party 125

Droitwich West

Candidate Party Votes
Neil Franks Kidderminster Shuttle: ElectionsModule Party Logo Green Party 167
Rod Hopkins Kidderminster Shuttle: ElectionsModule Party Logo Liberal Democrat 287
Alan Humphries Kidderminster Shuttle: ElectionsModule Party Logo Labour 510
Richard Morris - Winner Kidderminster Shuttle: ElectionsModule Party Logo Conservative 1105

Evesham North West

Candidate Party Votes
Patricia Buckland Kidderminster Shuttle: ElectionsModule Party Logo Green Party 233
Tim Haines Kidderminster Shuttle: ElectionsModule Party Logo Liberal Democrat 384
John Smith - Winner Kidderminster Shuttle: ElectionsModule Party Logo Conservative 1160
Michael Worrall Kidderminster Shuttle: ElectionsModule Party Logo Labour 456

Evesham South

Candidate Party Votes
Bob Banks - Winner Kidderminster Shuttle: ElectionsModule Party Logo Conservative 1453
Mary Campbell Kidderminster Shuttle: ElectionsModule Party Logo Labour 493
Julie Haines Kidderminster Shuttle: ElectionsModule Party Logo Liberal Democrat 282
Fay Whitfield Kidderminster Shuttle: ElectionsModule Party Logo Green Party 223

Gorse Hill and Warndon

Candidate Party Votes
Linda Mary Bell British Resistance 39
Owen Tomas Cleary Kidderminster Shuttle: ElectionsModule Party Logo UK Independence Party 276
Phoenix J Jones Kidderminster Shuttle: ElectionsModule Party Logo Conservative 587
Paul Edward Snookes Kidderminster Shuttle: ElectionsModule Party Logo Green Party 105
Ceri Marie Stalker - Winner Kidderminster Shuttle: ElectionsModule Party Logo Labour 923

Hallow

Candidate Party Votes
Colin John Bexley Kidderminster Shuttle: ElectionsModule Party Logo Labour 337
John William Drage Kidderminster Shuttle: ElectionsModule Party Logo Liberal Democrat 320
Phil Grove - Winner Kidderminster Shuttle: ElectionsModule Party Logo Conservative 1991
Danny Young Kidderminster Shuttle: ElectionsModule Party Logo UK Independence Party 143

Harvington

Candidate Party Votes
Sarah Cohen Kidderminster Shuttle: ElectionsModule Party Logo Green Party 146
Harry Cottam Kidderminster Shuttle: ElectionsModule Party Logo UK Independence Party 181
John Gowers Kidderminster Shuttle: ElectionsModule Party Logo Labour 400
Anthony Hopkins - Winner Kidderminster Shuttle: ElectionsModule Party Logo Conservative 2056
Jack Parsons Kidderminster Shuttle: ElectionsModule Party Logo Liberal Democrat 269

Littletons

Candidate Party Votes
Alastair Adams - Winner Kidderminster Shuttle: ElectionsModule Party Logo Conservative 1991
Viv Eden Kidderminster Shuttle: ElectionsModule Party Logo Labour 381
Patrick Hogan Kidderminster Shuttle: ElectionsModule Party Logo Green Party 188
Keith Wright Kidderminster Shuttle: ElectionsModule Party Logo Liberal Democrat 582

Malvern Chase

Candidate Party Votes
William Edward Chaundy Kidderminster Shuttle: ElectionsModule Party Logo Liberal Democrat 699
John Gerard Gallagher Kidderminster Shuttle: ElectionsModule Party Logo Labour 417
Lucy Caroline Hodgson - Winner Kidderminster Shuttle: ElectionsModule Party Logo Conservative 1372
Jeanette Margaret Sheen Kidderminster Shuttle: ElectionsModule Party Logo UK Independence Party 151
Jackie Smethurst Kidderminster Shuttle: ElectionsModule Party Logo Green Party 260

Malvern Langland

Candidate Party Votes
Caroline Anne Louise Bovey Kidderminster Shuttle: ElectionsModule Party Logo Liberal Democrat 723
Ian George Hopwood Kidderminster Shuttle: ElectionsModule Party Logo Independent 155
Lynne Lambeth Kidderminster Shuttle: ElectionsModule Party Logo Labour 384
James Anthony Douglas O'Donnell - Winner Kidderminster Shuttle: ElectionsModule Party Logo Conservative 767
Dinah Margaret Sage Kidderminster Shuttle: ElectionsModule Party Logo Green Party 137
Richard Grant Spencer Kidderminster Shuttle: ElectionsModule Party Logo UK Independence Party 99

Malvern Link

Candidate Party Votes
Kwai Hung Chan Kidderminster Shuttle: ElectionsModule Party Logo Liberal Democrat 794
William Stewart Jenkins Kidderminster Shuttle: ElectionsModule Party Logo Green Party 208
Mike Savage Kidderminster Shuttle: ElectionsModule Party Logo UK Independence Party 155
Paul Andrew Tuthill - Winner Kidderminster Shuttle: ElectionsModule Party Logo Conservative 1327
Martin Henry Willis Kidderminster Shuttle: ElectionsModule Party Logo Labour 408

Malvern Trinity

Candidate Party Votes
Kaleem Antony Askar Kidderminster Shuttle: ElectionsModule Party Logo Liberal Democrat 365
Tony Baker Kidderminster Shuttle: ElectionsModule Party Logo Conservative 756
Samantha Kay Charles Kidderminster Shuttle: ElectionsModule Party Logo Labour 262
Len Marshall Kidderminster Shuttle: ElectionsModule Party Logo UK Independence Party 123
John Watson Raine - Winner Kidderminster Shuttle: ElectionsModule Party Logo Green Party 930

Nunnery

Candidate Party Votes
Pat Agar - Winner Kidderminster Shuttle: ElectionsModule Party Logo Labour and Co-Operative 1049
Jon Barras Kidderminster Shuttle: ElectionsModule Party Logo UK Independence Party 148
Karen Michelle Lawrance Kidderminster Shuttle: ElectionsModule Party Logo Liberal Democrat 81
Carl Martin Mason British Resistance 11
Chris Mitchell Kidderminster Shuttle: ElectionsModule Party Logo Conservative 708
Barbara Maria Mitra Kidderminster Shuttle: ElectionsModule Party Logo Green Party 125

Ombersley

Candidate Party Votes
Charlie Chan Kidderminster Shuttle: ElectionsModule Party Logo Labour 242
Peter Evans Kidderminster Shuttle: ElectionsModule Party Logo Liberal Democrat 285
Nicola Porter Kidderminster Shuttle: ElectionsModule Party Logo Green Party 105
Peter Tomlinson - Winner Kidderminster Shuttle: ElectionsModule Party Logo Conservative 2153

Pershore

Candidate Party Votes
Nina Freund Kidderminster Shuttle: ElectionsModule Party Logo Green Party 243
Linda Robinson Kidderminster Shuttle: ElectionsModule Party Logo Conservative 1219
Liz Tucker - Winner Kidderminster Shuttle: ElectionsModule Party Logo Liberal Democrat 2005

Powick

Candidate Party Votes
David John Barrie Kidderminster Shuttle: ElectionsModule Party Logo UK Independence Party 120
Justin Gerard Chieffo Kidderminster Shuttle: ElectionsModule Party Logo Conservative 807
Tom Wells - Winner Kidderminster Shuttle: ElectionsModule Party Logo Liberal Democrat 2407

Rainbow Hill

Candidate Party Votes
Marjory Diane Bisset Kidderminster Shuttle: ElectionsModule Party Logo Green Party 150
David Paul Carney Kidderminster Shuttle: ElectionsModule Party Logo UK Independence Party 112
Paul Denham - Winner Kidderminster Shuttle: ElectionsModule Party Logo Labour and Co-Operative 1027
Jon Taylor Kidderminster Shuttle: ElectionsModule Party Logo Liberal Democrat 71
Francis David Lankester Kidderminster Shuttle: ElectionsModule Party Logo Conservative 615
Alex Rugg Kidderminster Shuttle: ElectionsModule Party Logo Independent 37
Leisa Maudie Taylor Kidderminster Shuttle: ElectionsModule Party Logo Women's Equality Party 66

Redditch North

Candidate Party Votes
LUNN Robin - Winner Kidderminster Shuttle: ElectionsModule Party Logo Labour 1994
VICKERY Graham Kidderminster Shuttle: ElectionsModule Party Logo Labour 1841
CLAYTON Brandon - Winner Kidderminster Shuttle: ElectionsModule Party Logo Conservative 1921
PITT Tony Kidderminster Shuttle: ElectionsModule Party Logo Liberal Democrat 257
POUND Steven Kidderminster Shuttle: ElectionsModule Party Logo Green Party 264
PROSSER Gareth Kidderminster Shuttle: ElectionsModule Party Logo Conservative 1698
THORNTON Barry Kidderminster Shuttle: ElectionsModule Party Logo UK Independence Party 377
VENABLES Simon Kidderminster Shuttle: ElectionsModule Party Logo Green Party 238
WEBSTER Ian Kidderminster Shuttle: ElectionsModule Party Logo Liberal Democrat 189
WOODHALL Sally Kidderminster Shuttle: ElectionsModule Party Logo UK Independence Party 388

Redditch South

Candidate Party Votes
BENNETT Roger - Winner Kidderminster Shuttle: ElectionsModule Party Logo Conservative 2998
COOPER Gilly Kidderminster Shuttle: ElectionsModule Party Logo Labour 1467
DAVIES Claire Kidderminster Shuttle: ElectionsModule Party Logo Green Party 312
GEE Pamela Kidderminster Shuttle: ElectionsModule Party Logo Liberal Democrat 357
GREENWOOD David Kidderminster Shuttle: ElectionsModule Party Logo UK Independence Party 338
HAIGH Melvyn Kidderminster Shuttle: ElectionsModule Party Logo UK Independence Party 463
HINDLE Rita Kidderminster Shuttle: ElectionsModule Party Logo Liberal Democrat 341
LEWINGTON Mike Kidderminster Shuttle: ElectionsModule Party Logo Labour 1313
POTTER Jane - Winner Kidderminster Shuttle: ElectionsModule Party Logo Conservative 2519
WAUGH Alistair Kidderminster Shuttle: ElectionsModule Party Logo Green Party 237

Riverside

Candidate Party Votes
Ken Carpenter Kidderminster Shuttle: ElectionsModule Party Logo Liberal Democrat 211
Hannah Jane Cooper Kidderminster Shuttle: ElectionsModule Party Logo Green Party 238
Lynn Denham Kidderminster Shuttle: ElectionsModule Party Logo Labour 994
Hazel May Finch Kidderminster Shuttle: ElectionsModule Party Logo UK Independence Party 122
Simon Eon Geraghty - Winner Kidderminster Shuttle: ElectionsModule Party Logo Conservative 1561

St Barnabas

Candidate Party Votes
HINGLEY Anne - Winner Kidderminster Shuttle: ElectionsModule Party Logo Conservative 1405
HOPKINS William Kidderminster Shuttle: ElectionsModule Party Logo UK Independence Party 165
KNOWLES Nigel Kidderminster Shuttle: ElectionsModule Party Logo Labour 898
LAYTON Martin Kidderminster Shuttle: ElectionsModule Party Logo Green Party 55
WORTH Heidi Kidderminster Shuttle: ElectionsModule Party Logo Liberal Democrat 89

St Chads

Candidate Party Votes
CAULFIELD Brett Kidderminster Shuttle: ElectionsModule Party Logo Green Party 84
OBORSKI Frances - Winner Kidderminster Shuttle: ElectionsModule Party Logo Liberal Democrat 937
PHILLIPS Julian Kidderminster Shuttle: ElectionsModule Party Logo Conservative 668
SAVAGE Nick Kidderminster Shuttle: ElectionsModule Party Logo Labour 355
STOOKE Martin Kidderminster Shuttle: ElectionsModule Party Logo UK Independence Party 209

St Georges and St Oswalds

Candidate Party Votes
AHMED Mumshad Kidderminster Shuttle: ElectionsModule Party Logo Labour 340
EDGINTON Sophie Kidderminster Shuttle: ElectionsModule Party Logo UK Independence Party 111
FINCH Dave Kidderminster Shuttle: ElectionsModule Party Logo Green Party 78
GALE Kevin Kidderminster Shuttle: ElectionsModule Party Logo Conservative 483
MIAH Shazu Kidderminster Shuttle: ElectionsModule Party Logo Liberal Democrat 369
RAYNER Mary - Winner Independent Community and Health Concern 739

St John

Candidate Party Votes
Irene Margaret Deamer Kidderminster Shuttle: ElectionsModule Party Logo Conservative 481
Steve Mather Kidderminster Shuttle: ElectionsModule Party Logo Liberal Democrat 71
Rob Menzies Kidderminster Shuttle: ElectionsModule Party Logo UK Independence Party 102
Richard George Lloyd Morris Kidderminster Shuttle: ElectionsModule Party Logo Green Party 91
Richard Mark Udall - Winner Kidderminster Shuttle: ElectionsModule Party Logo Labour and Co-Operative 1003

St Johns

Candidate Party Votes
CASSIDY Clare Kidderminster Shuttle: ElectionsModule Party Logo Liberal Democrat 180
CONNOR Bernadette Kidderminster Shuttle: ElectionsModule Party Logo Labour 365
LEA Vicky Kidderminster Shuttle: ElectionsModule Party Logo Green Party 76
LEONARD Craig Kidderminster Shuttle: ElectionsModule Party Logo UK Independence Party 143
MEEKINGS Sue Independent Community and Health Concern 361
ONSLOW Tracey - Winner Kidderminster Shuttle: ElectionsModule Party Logo Conservative 987

St Marys

Candidate Party Votes
BEAVIS Adrian Kidderminster Shuttle: ElectionsModule Party Logo Liberal Democrat 203
CONNOLLY George Kidderminster Shuttle: ElectionsModule Party Logo UK Independence Party 273
DAVIS John Kidderminster Shuttle: ElectionsModule Party Logo Green Party 76
DESMOND Nathan - Winner Kidderminster Shuttle: ElectionsModule Party Logo Conservative 978
WEBSTER Gareth Kidderminster Shuttle: ElectionsModule Party Logo Labour 504
YOUNG Peter Independent Community and Health Concern 235

St Peter

Candidate Party Votes
John Beacham Kidderminster Shuttle: ElectionsModule Party Logo UK Independence Party 107
Steve Mackay - Winner Kidderminster Shuttle: ElectionsModule Party Logo Conservative 2014
Jane Alison Moorhouse Kidderminster Shuttle: ElectionsModule Party Logo Green Party 1363
Stephen Geoffrey Tallett Kidderminster Shuttle: ElectionsModule Party Logo Labour 347

St Stephen

Candidate Party Votes
Paul William Boyes Kidderminster Shuttle: ElectionsModule Party Logo UK Independence Party 133
Alan James Feeney Kidderminster Shuttle: ElectionsModule Party Logo Conservative 855
Saiful Islam Kidderminster Shuttle: ElectionsModule Party Logo Labour 477
Matthew Edward Jenkins - Winner Kidderminster Shuttle: ElectionsModule Party Logo Green Party 1554

Stourport-on-Severn

Candidate Party Votes
ATKINSON Nicholas Kidderminster Shuttle: ElectionsModule Party Logo Green Party 111
BREWER Cliff Kidderminster Shuttle: ElectionsModule Party Logo Labour 1151
DAWES Berenice Kidderminster Shuttle: ElectionsModule Party Logo UK Independence Party 421
FORD Simon Kidderminster Shuttle: ElectionsModule Party Logo Liberal Democrat 204
HARRISON Paul - Winner Kidderminster Shuttle: ElectionsModule Party Logo Conservative 1745
HAWES Jill Kidderminster Shuttle: ElectionsModule Party Logo Labour 1034
HOLDEN John Kidderminster Shuttle: ElectionsModule Party Logo UK Independence Party 491
MARTIN Nicky Independent Community and Health Concern 1084
OLIVER Phil Kidderminster Shuttle: ElectionsModule Party Logo Green Party 98
PRATT Chris Kidderminster Shuttle: ElectionsModule Party Logo Liberal Democrat 174
ROGERS Chris - Winner Kidderminster Shuttle: ElectionsModule Party Logo Conservative 1952
THOMAS John Independent Community and Health Concern 1099

Tenbury

Candidate Party Votes
Malcolm Hugh Delingpole Kidderminster Shuttle: ElectionsModule Party Logo UK Independence Party 180
Elaine Margaret Drage Kidderminster Shuttle: ElectionsModule Party Logo Liberal Democrat 255
Stephen Frederick Main Kidderminster Shuttle: ElectionsModule Party Logo Green Party 192
Jonathan Pryce Morgan Kidderminster Shuttle: ElectionsModule Party Logo Labour 551
Ken Pollock - Winner Kidderminster Shuttle: ElectionsModule Party Logo Conservative 1772

Upton Snodsbury

Candidate Party Votes
Rob Adams - Winner Kidderminster Shuttle: ElectionsModule Party Logo Conservative 2168
Jonathan Burrow Kidderminster Shuttle: ElectionsModule Party Logo UK Independence Party 140
Adrian Key Kidderminster Shuttle: ElectionsModule Party Logo Liberal Democrat 272
Chris Knight Kidderminster Shuttle: ElectionsModule Party Logo Labour 245
Mike Parker Kidderminster Shuttle: ElectionsModule Party Logo Green Party 133

Warndon Parish

Candidate Party Votes
Jacqueline Claire Burnett Kidderminster Shuttle: ElectionsModule Party Logo UK Independence Party 154
Darrell Dean Butler Kidderminster Shuttle: ElectionsModule Party Logo Liberal Democrat 215
Alison Ann Morgan Kidderminster Shuttle: ElectionsModule Party Logo Green Party 136
Paul Mountain Kidderminster Shuttle: ElectionsModule Party Logo Labour and Co-Operative 596
Andy Roberts - Winner Kidderminster Shuttle: ElectionsModule Party Logo Conservative 1564

Woodvale

Candidate Party Votes
GRAY Julian Kidderminster Shuttle: ElectionsModule Party Logo Green Party 163
MCELDOWNEY Bernard Kidderminster Shuttle: ElectionsModule Party Logo Labour 721
WALKER Christopher Kidderminster Shuttle: ElectionsModule Party Logo Liberal Democrat 173
WEBB Shirley - Winner Kidderminster Shuttle: ElectionsModule Party Logo Conservative 1764

Wythall

Candidate Party Votes
DAY Angela Kidderminster Shuttle: ElectionsModule Party Logo Green Party 101
KENT Adam Kidderminster Shuttle: ElectionsModule Party Logo Conservative 1231
PETERS Stephen Kidderminster Shuttle: ElectionsModule Party Logo Wythall Residents' Association 970
RICHARDSON Keneth Kidderminster Shuttle: ElectionsModule Party Logo Liberal Democrat 170

Keep in touch with local news

Sign up for email alerts

Most Popular

  • 1
Kidderminster Shuttle