Aggborough and Spennells

Candidate Party Votes
John ASTON - Winner Kidderminster Shuttle: ElectionsModule Party Logo Independent 836
Andy TROMANS Kidderminster Shuttle: ElectionsModule Party Logo Conservative 330
Thomas Paul WOOLDRIDGE Kidderminster Shuttle: ElectionsModule Party Logo UK Independence Party 309
Keith Roderick ROBERTSON Independent Community and Health Concern 248
Conan NORTON Kidderminster Shuttle: ElectionsModule Party Logo Labour 155
Ronald Anthony LEE Kidderminster Shuttle: ElectionsModule Party Logo Green Party 50

Areley Kings

Candidate Party Votes
Rob LLOYD - Winner Kidderminster Shuttle: ElectionsModule Party Logo Labour 557
Ian JONES Kidderminster Shuttle: ElectionsModule Party Logo UK Independence Party 454
Nigel John THOMAS Independent Community and Health Concern 412
Ken HENDERSON Kidderminster Shuttle: ElectionsModule Party Logo Conservative 400

Bewdley and Arley

Candidate Party Votes
Stephen John Michael CLEE - Winner Kidderminster Shuttle: ElectionsModule Party Logo Conservative 622
Derek John KILLINGWORTH Independent Community and Health Concern 583
John Leslie BODEN Kidderminster Shuttle: ElectionsModule Party Logo UK Independence Party 565
George Christopher COURT Kidderminster Shuttle: ElectionsModule Party Logo Labour 408
Phil OLIVER Kidderminster Shuttle: ElectionsModule Party Logo Green Party 122

Blakedown and Chaddesley

Candidate Party Votes
Pauline Vera HAYWARD - Winner Kidderminster Shuttle: ElectionsModule Party Logo Conservative 779
Ade DAWES Kidderminster Shuttle: ElectionsModule Party Logo UK Independence Party 278
Louise Yvonne HINETT Independent Community and Health Concern 223
Bernadette CONNOR Kidderminster Shuttle: ElectionsModule Party Logo Labour 116

Broadwaters

Candidate Party Votes
Paul WOOLDRIDGE - Winner Kidderminster Shuttle: ElectionsModule Party Logo UK Independence Party 634
Howard James MARTIN Kidderminster Shuttle: ElectionsModule Party Logo Labour 476
Peter Winston Montgomery YOUNG Independent Community and Health Concern 453
Sally Jane CHAMBERS Kidderminster Shuttle: ElectionsModule Party Logo Conservative 301
Esther Christina SMART Kidderminster Shuttle: ElectionsModule Party Logo The Liberal Party 63

Franche

Candidate Party Votes
Anthony Roland CLENT - Winner Kidderminster Shuttle: ElectionsModule Party Logo UK Independence Party 572
Daniel MCCANN Kidderminster Shuttle: ElectionsModule Party Logo Conservative 550
Caroline Marie SHELLIE Independent Community and Health Concern 475
Lee WRIGHT Kidderminster Shuttle: ElectionsModule Party Logo Labour 353
Nigel Anthony GILBERT Kidderminster Shuttle: ElectionsModule Party Logo Trade Unionists & Socialists Against Cuts 29

Greenhill

Candidate Party Votes
Martin John STOOKE - Winner Kidderminster Shuttle: ElectionsModule Party Logo UK Independence Party 540
John RAYNER Independent Community and Health Concern 371
Ruth Edna GREGORY Kidderminster Shuttle: ElectionsModule Party Logo Conservative 331
Mumshad AHMED Kidderminster Shuttle: ElectionsModule Party Logo Labour 275
Rachel LEWIS Kidderminster Shuttle: ElectionsModule Party Logo The Liberal Party 176
Victoria Ann LEA Kidderminster Shuttle: ElectionsModule Party Logo Green Party 104
Ingra Annette KIRKLAND Kidderminster Shuttle: ElectionsModule Party Logo Trade Unionists & Socialists Against Cuts 34

Habberley and Blakebrook

Candidate Party Votes
Lynn HYDE - Winner Kidderminster Shuttle: ElectionsModule Party Logo Labour 663
Ian HARDIMAN Kidderminster Shuttle: ElectionsModule Party Logo Conservative 501
Peter William WILLOUGHBY Kidderminster Shuttle: ElectionsModule Party Logo UK Independence Party 474
Anthony Harold GREENFIELD Independent Community and Health Concern 341
Kevin YOUNG Kidderminster Shuttle: ElectionsModule Party Logo Trade Unionists & Socialists Against Cuts 13

Lickhill

Candidate Party Votes
Dixon SHEPPARD - Winner Independent Community and Health Concern 622
Beri DAWES Kidderminster Shuttle: ElectionsModule Party Logo UK Independence Party 482
David LITTLE Kidderminster Shuttle: ElectionsModule Party Logo Conservative 466
David KEOGH-SMITH Kidderminster Shuttle: ElectionsModule Party Logo Labour 285

Mitton

Candidate Party Votes
John HOLDEN - Winner Kidderminster Shuttle: ElectionsModule Party Logo UK Independence Party 667
Michael Arthur SALTER Independent Community and Health Concern 595
Tony MUIR Kidderminster Shuttle: ElectionsModule Party Logo Conservative 460
Carol WARREN Kidderminster Shuttle: ElectionsModule Party Logo Labour 317

Offmore and Comberton

Candidate Party Votes
Rose BISHOP - Winner Kidderminster Shuttle: ElectionsModule Party Logo Conservative 623
Bill HOPKINS Kidderminster Shuttle: ElectionsModule Party Logo UK Independence Party 558
Timothy Simon Mark INGHAM Kidderminster Shuttle: ElectionsModule Party Logo The Liberal Party 351
Keith BUDDEN Kidderminster Shuttle: ElectionsModule Party Logo Labour 300
Christine Margaret WATKINS Independent Community and Health Concern 254

Oldington and Foley Park

Candidate Party Votes
Michael James William WRENCH - Winner Kidderminster Shuttle: ElectionsModule Party Logo UK Independence Party 338
Nicky GALE Kidderminster Shuttle: ElectionsModule Party Logo Conservative 244
Sam ARNOLD Kidderminster Shuttle: ElectionsModule Party Logo Labour 236
Sue MEEKINGS Independent Community and Health Concern 167

Sutton Park

Candidate Party Votes
John-Paul CAMPION - Winner Kidderminster Shuttle: ElectionsModule Party Logo Conservative 517
David Eric HOLLYOAK Kidderminster Shuttle: ElectionsModule Party Logo The Liberal Party 458
Charlotte Faye STOKES Kidderminster Shuttle: ElectionsModule Party Logo UK Independence Party 398
Jim LAWSON Independent Community and Health Concern 230
Paul Stephen CONNOR Kidderminster Shuttle: ElectionsModule Party Logo Labour 187
Michael Alexander WHITBREAD Kidderminster Shuttle: ElectionsModule Party Logo Green Party 76

Wribbenhall

Candidate Party Votes
Gordon Clifford YARRANTON - Winner Kidderminster Shuttle: ElectionsModule Party Logo Conservative 591
Linda Anne CANDLIN Independent Community and Health Concern 369
Maurice Andrew ALTON Kidderminster Shuttle: ElectionsModule Party Logo UK Independence Party 353
Gren JONES Kidderminster Shuttle: ElectionsModule Party Logo Labour 288
Michael AKATHIOTIS Kidderminster Shuttle: ElectionsModule Party Logo The Liberal Party 35

click2find


About cookies

We want you to enjoy your visit to our website. That's why we use cookies to enhance your experience. By staying on our website you agree to our use of cookies. Find out more about the cookies we use.

I agree